elmo

Birthday
Jan 31, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
AKA: Slapanut Goat Smuggla
Gender
Male
Favourite Player
The Ginger Prince
Best United Moment
'That' goal by O'Shea

Followers

Trophies

  1. 0

    Promoted!

    Congratulations, you have been promoted to full member status!