Samid
He's no Bilal Ilyas Jhandir
MATCHDAY 5
Thursday 22 September
A1 Croatia vs Denmark
A1 France vs Austria
A4 Belgium vs Wales
A4 Poland vs Netherlands
C1 Lithuania vs Faroe Islands
C1 Türkiye vs Luxembourg
C3 Kazakhstan vs Belarus (16:00)
C3 Slovakia vs Azerbaijan
D1 Latvia vs Moldova (18:00)
D1 Liechtenstein vs Andorra
Friday 23 September
A3 Germany vs Hungary
A3 Italy vs England
B3 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Montenegro
B3 Finland vs Romania
C4 Georgia vs North Macedonia (18:00)
C4 Bulgaria vs Gibraltar
D2 Estonia vs Malta (18:00)
Saturday 24 September
A2 Czech Republic vs Portugal
A2 Spain vs Switzerland
B1 Scotland vs Republic of Ireland
B1 Armenia vs Ukraine (15:00)
B2 Iceland vs Russia (suspended until further notice, 15:00)
B2 Israel vs Albania
B 4 Slovenia vs Norway (18:00)
B 4 Serbia vs Sweden
C2 Northern Ireland vs Kosovo (18:00)
C2 Cyprus vs Greece
MATCHDAY 6
Sunday 25 September
A1 Austria vs Croatia
A1 Denmark vs France
A4 Netherlands vs Belgium
A4 Wales vs Poland
C1 Faroe Islands vs Türkiye
C1 Luxembourg vs Lithuania
C3 Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan (18:00)
C3 Slovakia vs Belarus (18:00)
D1 Andorra vs Latvia (15:00)
D1 Moldova vs Liechtenstein (15:00)
Monday 26 September
A3 England vs Germany
A3 Hungary vs Italy
B3 Montenegro vs Finland
B3 Romania vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
C4 Gibraltar vs Georgia
C4 North Macedonia vs Bulgaria
D2 San Marino vs Estonia
Tuesday 27 September
A2 Portugal vs Spain
A2 Switzerland vs Czech Republic
B1 Republic of Ireland vs Armenia
B1 Ukraine vs Scotland
B2 Albania vs Iceland
B2 Russia (suspended until further notice) vs Israel
B 4 Norway vs Serbia
B 4 Sweden vs Slovenia
C2 Greece vs Northern Ireland
C2 Kosovo vs Cyprus
Friendlies
2022-09-20
TBDQatar : Bolivia
2022-09-21
TBDLibya : Zambia
TBDHong Kong : Myanmar
10:00Brunei Darussalam : Maldives
14:00Vietnam : Singapore
2022-09-22
TBDCambodia : Bangladesh
12:00Australia : New Zealand
18:00Iceland : Venezuela
2022-09-23
TBDArgentina : Honduras
TBDEgypt : Niger
TBDCongo DR : Burkina Faso
TBDQatar : Canada
TBDUzbekistan : Cameroon
01:30Puerto Rico : Dominican Republic
13:00Korea Republic : Costa Rica
14:25Japan : United States
17:00Iraq : Oman
17:30Bahrain : Cape Verde Islands
18:00Iran : Uruguay
19:00Saudi Arabia : Ecuador
19:00United Arab Emirates : Paraguay
20:00Jordan : Syria
20:30Brazil : Ghana
21:00Algeria : Guinea
21:00Morocco : Chile
2022-09-24
TBDIndonesia : Curaçao
TBDHonduras : El Salvador
TBDMali : Zambia
TBDHong Kong : Myanmar
10:00Laos : Maldives
14:00India : Singapore
16:00Kyrgyz Republic : Russia
19:00Bolivia : Senegal
2022-09-25
01:30Colombia : Guatemala
03:00Mexico : Peru
05:00New Zealand : Australia
2022-09-27
TBDCanada : Uruguay
TBDIndonesia : Curaçao
TBDEgypt : Liberia
TBDIran : Senegal
TBDMexico : Colombia
TBDParaguay : Morocco
TBDUnited Arab Emirates : Venezuela
TBDCongo DR : Sierra Leone
TBDLibya : Mali
TBDNepal : Bangladesh
TBDUzbekistan : Costa Rica
TBDNicaragua : Ghana
10:00Brunei Darussalam : Laos
13:00Korea Republic : Cameroon
14:00Vietnam : India
17:30Bahrain : Panama
19:00Saudi Arabia : United States
19:00Qatar : Chile
19:30Ecuador : Japan
20:30Brazil : Tunisia
21:00Algeria : Nigeria
21:00Malta : Israel
2022-09-28
02:00Jamaica : Argentina
02:00Peru : El Salvador
03:00Honduras : Guatemala
Thursday 22 September
A1 Croatia vs Denmark
A1 France vs Austria
A4 Belgium vs Wales
A4 Poland vs Netherlands
C1 Lithuania vs Faroe Islands
C1 Türkiye vs Luxembourg
C3 Kazakhstan vs Belarus (16:00)
C3 Slovakia vs Azerbaijan
D1 Latvia vs Moldova (18:00)
D1 Liechtenstein vs Andorra
Friday 23 September
A3 Germany vs Hungary
A3 Italy vs England
B3 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Montenegro
B3 Finland vs Romania
C4 Georgia vs North Macedonia (18:00)
C4 Bulgaria vs Gibraltar
D2 Estonia vs Malta (18:00)
Saturday 24 September
A2 Czech Republic vs Portugal
A2 Spain vs Switzerland
B1 Scotland vs Republic of Ireland
B1 Armenia vs Ukraine (15:00)
B2 Iceland vs Russia (suspended until further notice, 15:00)
B2 Israel vs Albania
B 4 Slovenia vs Norway (18:00)
B 4 Serbia vs Sweden
C2 Northern Ireland vs Kosovo (18:00)
C2 Cyprus vs Greece
MATCHDAY 6
Sunday 25 September
A1 Austria vs Croatia
A1 Denmark vs France
A4 Netherlands vs Belgium
A4 Wales vs Poland
C1 Faroe Islands vs Türkiye
C1 Luxembourg vs Lithuania
C3 Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan (18:00)
C3 Slovakia vs Belarus (18:00)
D1 Andorra vs Latvia (15:00)
D1 Moldova vs Liechtenstein (15:00)
Monday 26 September
A3 England vs Germany
A3 Hungary vs Italy
B3 Montenegro vs Finland
B3 Romania vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
C4 Gibraltar vs Georgia
C4 North Macedonia vs Bulgaria
D2 San Marino vs Estonia
Tuesday 27 September
A2 Portugal vs Spain
A2 Switzerland vs Czech Republic
B1 Republic of Ireland vs Armenia
B1 Ukraine vs Scotland
B2 Albania vs Iceland
B2 Russia (suspended until further notice) vs Israel
B 4 Norway vs Serbia
B 4 Sweden vs Slovenia
C2 Greece vs Northern Ireland
C2 Kosovo vs Cyprus
Friendlies
2022-09-20
TBDQatar : Bolivia
2022-09-21
TBDLibya : Zambia
TBDHong Kong : Myanmar
10:00Brunei Darussalam : Maldives
14:00Vietnam : Singapore
2022-09-22
TBDCambodia : Bangladesh
12:00Australia : New Zealand
18:00Iceland : Venezuela
2022-09-23
TBDArgentina : Honduras
TBDEgypt : Niger
TBDCongo DR : Burkina Faso
TBDQatar : Canada
TBDUzbekistan : Cameroon
01:30Puerto Rico : Dominican Republic
13:00Korea Republic : Costa Rica
14:25Japan : United States
17:00Iraq : Oman
17:30Bahrain : Cape Verde Islands
18:00Iran : Uruguay
19:00Saudi Arabia : Ecuador
19:00United Arab Emirates : Paraguay
20:00Jordan : Syria
20:30Brazil : Ghana
21:00Algeria : Guinea
21:00Morocco : Chile
2022-09-24
TBDIndonesia : Curaçao
TBDHonduras : El Salvador
TBDMali : Zambia
TBDHong Kong : Myanmar
10:00Laos : Maldives
14:00India : Singapore
16:00Kyrgyz Republic : Russia
19:00Bolivia : Senegal
2022-09-25
01:30Colombia : Guatemala
03:00Mexico : Peru
05:00New Zealand : Australia
2022-09-27
TBDCanada : Uruguay
TBDIndonesia : Curaçao
TBDEgypt : Liberia
TBDIran : Senegal
TBDMexico : Colombia
TBDParaguay : Morocco
TBDUnited Arab Emirates : Venezuela
TBDCongo DR : Sierra Leone
TBDLibya : Mali
TBDNepal : Bangladesh
TBDUzbekistan : Costa Rica
TBDNicaragua : Ghana
10:00Brunei Darussalam : Laos
13:00Korea Republic : Cameroon
14:00Vietnam : India
17:30Bahrain : Panama
19:00Saudi Arabia : United States
19:00Qatar : Chile
19:30Ecuador : Japan
20:30Brazil : Tunisia
21:00Algeria : Nigeria
21:00Malta : Israel
2022-09-28
02:00Jamaica : Argentina
02:00Peru : El Salvador
03:00Honduras : Guatemala