Match schedule for the group stage (all times UK)
Friday 7 June
Group A: France vs South Korea (20:00, Paris) - BBC One
Saturday 8 June
Group A: Norway vs Nigeria (20:00, Reims) - BBC red button/website
Group B: Spain vs South Africa (17:00, Le Havre) - BBC red button/website
Group B: Germany vs China (14:00, Rennes) - BBC One
Sunday 9 June
Group C: Australia vs Italy (12:00, Valenciennes) - BBC red button/website
Group C: Brazil vs Jamaica (14:30, Grenoble) - BBC red button/website
Group D: England vs Scotland (17:00, Nice) - BBC One
Monday 10 June
Group D: Argentina vs Japan (17:00, Paris) - BBC Two
Group E: Canada vs Cameroon (20:00, Montpellier) - BBC red button/website
Tuesday 11 June
Group E: New Zealand vs Netherlands (14:00, Le Havre) - BBC red button/website
Group F: Chile vs Sweden (17:00, Rennes) - BBC red button/website
Group F: United States vs Thailand (20:00, Reims) - BBC Four
Wednesday 12 June
Group A: Nigeria vs South Korea (14:00, Grenoble) - BBC red button/website
Group B: Germany vs Spain (17:00, Valenciennes) - BBC red button/website
Group A: France vs Norway (20:00, Nice) - BBC Four
Thursday 13 June
Group C: Australia vs Brazil (17:00, Montpellier) - BBC Two
Group B: South Africa vs China (20:00, Paris) - BBC red button/website
Friday 14 June
Group D: Japan vs Scotland (14:00, Rennes) - BBC One
Group D: England vs Argentina (20:00, Le Havre) - BBC One
Group C: Jamaica vs Italy (17:00, Reims) - BBC red button/website
Saturday 15 June
Group E: Netherlands vs Cameroon (14:00, Valenciennes) - BBC One
Group E: Canada vs New Zealand (20:00, Grenoble) - BBC red button/website
Sunday 16 June
Group F: United States vs Chile (17:00, Paris) - BBC One
Group F: Sweden vs Thailand (14:00, Nice) - BBC red button/website
Monday 17 June
Group B: China vs Spain (17:00, Le Havre) - BBC website
Group B: South Africa vs Germany (17:00, Montpellier) - BBC red button/website
Group A: Nigeria vs France (20:00, Rennes) - BBC Four
Group A: South Korea vs Norway (20:00, Reims) - BBC red button/website
Tuesday 18 June
Group C: Jamaica vs Australia (20:00, Grenoble) - BBC red button/website
Group C: Italy vs Brazil (20:00, Valenciennes) - BBC Four
Wednesday 19 June
Group D: Japan vs England (20:00, Nice) - BBC One
Group D: Scotland vs Argentina (20:00, Paris) - BBC Four
Thursday 20 June
Group E: Cameroon vs New Zealand (17:00, Montpellier) - BBC red button/website
Group E: Netherlands vs Canada (17:00, Reims) - BBC website
Group F: Sweden vs United States (20:00, Le Havre) - BBC Four
Group F: Thailand vs Chile (20:00, Rennes) - BBC red button/website